• ISO and CE approved Concrete mixer parts Mixing concrete Mixing concrete truck
  • ISO and CE approved Concrete mixer parts Mixing concrete Mixing concrete truck
  • ISO and CE approved Concrete mixer parts Mixing concrete Mixing concrete truck
  • ISO and CE approved Concrete mixer parts Mixing concrete Mixing concrete truck
  • ISO and CE approved Concrete mixer parts Mixing concrete Mixing concrete truck
  • ISO and CE approved Concrete mixer parts Mixing concrete Mixing concrete truck
  • ISO and CE approved Concrete mixer parts Mixing concrete Mixing concrete truck
  • ISO and CE approved Concrete mixer parts Mixing concrete Mixing concrete truck
  • ISO and CE approved Concrete mixer parts Mixing concrete Mixing concrete truck
  • ISO and CE approved Concrete mixer parts Mixing concrete Mixing concrete truck

ISO and CE approved Concrete mixer parts Mixing concrete Mixing concrete truck

  • USD $30,000 - $55,000 / Set Get Latest Price
  • FOCUS
  • 8m3
  • Henan, China
  • 1 Set / Sets
  • T/T MoneyGram
  • 60 Set / Sets per Month
  • any China port
Product Details
Condition:New Weight:10600kg Dimension(L*W*H):6765x2499x3420mm
Power(W):110kw Certification: ISO9001:2008 Warranty:12months
After-sales Service Provided:Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Packaging Details RORO or bulk ship for mixing concrete
Product Description

Specifications

 Mixing concrete 

1.FOTON 4x42.Imported hydraulic system and reducer 3 .  8m3, 9m3,10m3, 12m3 ,14m3capacity 

 

Characteristics of 8m3, 9m3,10m3, 12m3 ,14m3     mixing concrete  

1.FOCUS 8m3, 9m3,10m3, 12m3 ,14m3 mixing concrete   ;

2.international famous brand hydraulic drive fits are adopted in our mixing concrete       ;

3.integral type oil tank, oil cooler and electrical fan are adopted with simple and reliable system;

4.multi-points control system enables   mixing concrete operation to be easier, safer and more comfortable;

5.air pressure water supply system with large capacity water tank.

What are the main features of FOCUS mixing concrete  ?

1.Oil tank and radiator are imported top brand combination with temperature control switch and vacuum meter while oil change and maintenance are easily realized for mixing concrete .

2.Pump, motor and reducer in FOCUS   mixing concrete  all original imported AMERICA static pressure driving system with big driving torque and high efficiency.

3.Imported hose and connector are separately from GERMANY EMB and ITALY MANULI.

4.Hose buckling device is totally from GERMANY HYDAC.

5.Stirring vat auto-welding improves mortar mixer   production efficiency and makes welding quality finer.

6.Tri-axial design and three-section double logarithm helix surface design can ensure concrete speedy feeding and discharge and low surplus rate in our  mixing concrete

7.Fault indicator for mixing concrete  can check all welding seams of stirring vat to ensure good welding quality after it’s being welded by auto-welding machine.

8.Truck frame adopts tri-axial lineation machining, and adopts laser check to ensure an accurate installation position.

concrete truck mixer/concrete transit mixer/cement truck mixer/concrete mixing truck technical parameters: 
Model8m³9m³10m³12m³14³
TuckChassisHINOSTEYRHINOHOWOHOWO
Length(mm)8550920098001015010150
Width(mm)24902490249524962496
Height(mm)38003800383039003960
Weight(kg)2500025000310003100031000
Load weight(kg)1260013000156501637016700
Max.speed(kg/h)7572909050
Oil consumption(L/100km)3234383838
EngineEngine modelWD615.69
Engine type6-cylinder direct injection diesel engine with water cooling
Engine power(KW)247(2200r/min)247(2000r/min)
Max.torque(N.M)1250(1600r/min)
WorkingDrum volume(m³)12.814.717.0519.6520.1
deviceMixing volume(m³)89101214
Drum rotation(r/min)0-14
Discharge speed(m³/min)≥3
Slump(m)100-230
Surplus rate(%)<1
Water tank vol.(L)400

 

Thanks for visiting, by the time you are paying attention to us, our mixing concrete  are being delivered /distributed to the world everyday - it’ll be such a great honor if you can join us:

For more information please visiting us @ www.cnfocus.biz

Zhengzhou Focus Machinery Co., Ltd.

We Provide

concrete batching plant ,concrete mixer ,concrete pump ,truck mixer ,tower crane

Main Markets

Domestic Market , Oceania , Africa , Mid East , South Asia , Southeast Asia , Eastern Asia , Eastern Europe , Central America , South America , North America , Western Europe , Southern Europe , North

Contact Now

Sourcing Request

Submit