• China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch
  • China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch
  • China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch
  • China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch
  • China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch
  • China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch
  • China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch
  • China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch
  • China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch
  • China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch
  • China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch
  • China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch

China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch

  • USD $500 - $2,000 / Unit Get Latest Price
  • HMB
  • HMB02/08
  • 1 Unit / Units
  • T/T MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal
  • 5000 Unit / Units per Month
  • Yantai/Qingdao
Packaging Details standard export package
Product Description

    China alibaba HMB hydraulic quick hitch    

Products

Products model:

MODELUnitMiniHMB02HMB04HMB06HMB08HMB08SHMB10HMB17
Operating WeightKg30-4050-7580-110170-210350-390370-410410-520550-750
Overall Length(C)mm300-450520-542581-610760920-955950-1000965-11001005-1150
Overall Height(G)mm225-270312318400512512-540585560-615
Overall Width(B)mm150-250260-266265-283351-454450-483445-493543-572602-666
Forearm open Width(A)mm82-180155-172180-205230-317290-345300-350345-425380-480
Retractable distance of oil cylinder (E)mm95-200200-300300-350340-440420-510450-530460-560560-650
Pin Diametermm20-4040-4545-5550-7070-909090-100100-110
Top to bottom pin distance (F)mm170-190200-210205-220240-255300320350-370370-380
Pin to Pin Center Distance (D)mm95-220220-275290-350350-400430-480450-505485-530520-630
Working pressureKg/cm230-40030-40030-40030-40030-40030-40030-40030-400
Oil flowl/min‘10-20‘10-20‘10-20‘10-20‘10-20‘10-20‘10-2010-20
Suitable excavatorton‘1-4’4-6‘6-9’10-16‘18-25’25-26‘26-3030-40

Quick Coupler/Quick Coupling/Quick Hitch/Excavator Coupler/Coupler Hitch

--- China Yantai excavator quick coupler

Details

1). One Body Design

2). Versatility

3).Double Safety System

4).Competitive Price

Application:

Our service:

1)7Days *24Hours hot line and email service

2)Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 24 hours

3)Well-Retrained and experience staffs to answer all your questions

4)OEM and ODM is available.

5)How to buy:

a. Let me know your excavator model

b. Let me know the operation weigh of your excavator

c. Let me know your ordering quantity

d. Let me know your destination port

6)Warranty: 1 year and For free techinical support all the time.

Company information:

Yantai Jiwei Construction Machinery Equipment Co., Ltdwas established in 2009. We are one of the leading manufacturer in China. We mainly manufacture hydraulic breaker, quick coupler and other attachments on excavators.

We registered HMB Brand in 2011. We are also ready to accept all kinds of OEM and ODM orders from home and abroad.

Any needs, please contact us. :-)

FAQ

FAQ:

1.What color can you produce ?

Red.If you need special, please advise.

2.How about the delivery time ?

Within 7-10 working days after receiving T/T payment.

3.What’s the MOQ and payment ?

MOQ is 1 set.

T/T, L/C, Escrow, west union is accepted. and other terms can also be negotiated.

4.Are you a manufacture?

Yes, our factory was established in 2009.

5.Can you produce according to customers’ design?

Sure,we are professional manufacturer,OEM is available.

6.Which country have you exported?Canada, Australia, Peru, Egypt, Brazil, Mexico, Iran, South Africa,etc.

7: Are you sure that your product will fit my excavator?

Our breakers can be adapted to different excavators. Show me your model number, and we can give you best solution.

8.How about the package?

Standard export package, plywood cases, or as customers' demands.

HOW TO CONTACT US?

Send you inquiry details, click "Send" Now....

Together, We will make better!

Maggie Liu

Yantai Jiwei Construction Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Mob: +86186 6052 9952 (WhatsApp)

Tel: +86 535 6833927

WeChat: mm18660529952

Skype: Maggie521125

Yantai Jiwei Construction Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

We Provide

HMB Hydraulic Breaker ,Hydraulic Hammer ,hydraulic hammer breaker ,quick hitch ,earth auger

Main Markets

Domestic Market , Mid East , Oceania , South America , Northern Europe , Africa , South Asia , Southeast Asia

Contact Now

Sourcing Request

Submit